Sprecher

Jahr

Titel

Rolle

Sparte

Synchronregie

Studio

2015

Die langen, großen Ferien

Oberst von Krieger

Trickfilm-Serie

Dagmar Preuss

Interopa Film GmbH

2015

Chop Shop

Porter (HR)

Film

Klaus Bauschulte

Berliner Synchron

2015

Nurses

Max

Serie

Juana von Jascheroff

Lavendel Film

2015

Beautiful & Twisted

Ben Novack Jr. (Rob Lowe)

Film

Michael Bauer

SDI Media Berlin

2015

DCI Banks

Ian

Serie

Thomas Crecelius

Berliner Synchron

2015

The Flash 

Captain David Singh

Serie

Pierre Peters-Arnolds

Cinephon Filmproduktion GmbH

2015

American Crime

Alonzo Gutierrez

Serie

Dorette & Uschi Hugo

SDI Media Berlin

2014 >

Black Sails

Muldoon

Serie

Dietmar Wunder Scalamedia

2014 >

Degrassi

Dom Perino

Serie

David Turba

SDI Media Berlin

2014 >

Teen Wolf

Yukimura

Serie

Frank Preissler

Berliner Synchron

2014 >

ThingamaBob

Bob Partington (HR)

Doku

diverse

TV+Synchron Berlin GmbH

2014 >

Miss Fisher´s Mysteries

Det. Insp. Jack Robinson

TV Krimiserie

Bernhard Völger

SDI Media Berlin

2014

Savaged

Trey (HR)

Film

Clemens Fuhrmann

soundcompany audiopost GmbH

2014

Butcherboys

Bossboy (HR)

Film

Clemens Fuhrmann

soundcompany audiopost GmbH

2013

We`re the Millers

Todd

Film

 Jan Odle

 FFS

2013

Storage Hunters

Brandon

Docutainment

diverse

TV+Synchron Berlin GmbH

2013

Saving Hope

Jackson

TV Serie

Frank Turba

Deutsche Synchron GmbH

2013

Interior Therapy

Jeff Lewis (HR)

Doku

Frank Preissler

VSI Berlin GmbH

2013

New in Paradise

Scotty

TV Serie

Katharina Gräfe

SDI Media Berlin

2013

Broadchurch

Joe Miller

TV Mehrteiler

Florian Krüger-Shantin

Interopa Film GmbH

2013

Scandal

Billy

TV Serie

Katharina Gräfe

Scalamedia GmbH

2013

Hatfields & McCoys

Tolbert McCoy

TV Mehrteiler

Stephan Hoffmann

Berliner Synchron

2013

RideIculous

Kommentar

Doku

diverse

TV+Synchron Berlin GmbH

2013

Brawler

Charlie (HR)

Film

Clemens Fuhrmann

soundcompany audiopost GmbH

2013

Descending

Kommentar

Doku

diverse

TV+Synchron Berlin GmbH

2013

Bamazon

Kommentar

Doku

diverse

TV+Synchron Berlin GmbH

2012 >

Swamp People

Kommentar

Doku

Stefan Krüger

SDI Media Berlin

2012 >

Mountain Men

Kommentar

Doku

Hartmut Göhling

SDI Media Berlin

2012

Nitro Circus

Jim

Film

 

Berliner Synchron

2012

Rebellion

Bianconi

Film

Rainer Raschewski

RRP Media

2012

Red Tails

Neon

Film

Rainer Raschewski

RRP Media

2012

X-Men

Logan (Wolverine)

Trickfilm

Dirk Bublies

Deutsche Synchron GmbH

2011

Baseline

Danny (HR)

Film

 

filmfonix

2010

Che - Guerilla

Nado

Mehrteiler

Erik Paulsen

Christa Kistner Synchron

2010

N. Roberts - Licht des Vergessens

Captain David McVee

Mehrteiler

Susanna Bonaséwicz

SDI Media Berlin

2009

Disco

Francis

Film

Matthias Müntefering

Deutsche Synchron GmbH